www.Datasheet-PDF.com

Index :  0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z


Part Number B-13-1250-T-SSC
Manufacturer Source Photonics
Short Description 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
Long Description 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver C-13-1250(C)-T(3)-SSC(2) Features • SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver • Industry
Page 9 Pages

Datasheet : B-13-1250-T-SSC


Similiar Datasheets : B-13-1250-T-SSC
This is a individually operated, non profit site. If this site is good enough to show, please introduce this site to others.
Since 2010   ::   HOME   ::   Privacy Policy + Contact